This list will be updated as participants' names are submitted by the each school's head coach.

Tournament School Participant
Division I Section 1 Bearden High School Ainsley Burkett
Division I Section 1 Bearden High School Olivia Hailey
Division I Section 1 Bearden High School Valerie Kinson
Division I Section 1 Carter High School Hallie Lane
Division I Section 1 Carter High School Hallie Lane
Division I Section 1 Carter High School Kayla Rucker
Division I Section 1 Carter High School Kayla Rucker
Division I Section 1 Carter High School Nevah Miller
Division I Section 1 Carter High School Nevah Miller
Division I Section 1 Cherokee High School Alessandra Nibley
Division I Section 1 Cherokee High School Alyssa Haun
Division I Section 1 Cherokee High School Cierra Laster
Division I Section 1 Cherokee High School Lauren Winegar
Division I Section 1 Cherokee High School Lillyan Henley
Division I Section 1 Cherokee High School Makenzie Donels
Division I Section 1 Cherokee High School Parker Gladson
Division I Section 1 Cherokee High School Skylar Young
Division I Section 1 Dobyns Bennett High School Abby Jay Jardines
Division I Section 1 Dobyns Bennett High School Juliett Galban
Division I Section 1 Dobyns Bennett High School Kayla Southerland
Division I Section 1 Greeneville High School Ariana Powell
Division I Section 1 Greeneville High School Kaylee Wallen
Division I Section 1 Greeneville High School McKenzie Hopson
Division I Section 1 Greeneville High School Sophie McNeese
Division I Section 1 Hardin Valley Academy Finley Copeland
Division I Section 1 Hardin Valley Academy Lilliana Woods
Division I Section 1 Knoxville Central High School Mya Ashley Hastings
Division I Section 1 L&N STEM Academy Alona Rutherford
Division I Section 1 L&N STEM Academy Delaney Jackson
Division I Section 1 L&N STEM Academy Isabel Hemmelgarn
Division I Section 1 L&N STEM Academy Kameren Foust
Division I Section 1 L&N STEM Academy Laney Owens
Division I Section 1 L&N STEM Academy Sydney Rogers
Division I Section 1 Sevier Co. High School Ella Hurst
Division I Section 1 Sevier Co. High School Emily Maples
Division I Section 1 Sevier Co. High School Kairi Smith
Division I Section 1 Sevier Co. High School Molly Bohanan
Division I Section 1 Sevier Co. High School Tessa Smith
Division I Section 1 William Blount High School Clarissa Moore
Division I Section 2 Blackman High School Abby Bland
Division I Section 2 Blackman High School Abby Shaw
Division I Section 2 Bradley Central High School Briley Allen
Division I Section 2 Bradley Central High School Brooklyn Pritchard
Division I Section 2 Bradley Central High School Carley Horning
Division I Section 2 Bradley Central High School Ciera Chapman
Division I Section 2 Bradley Central High School Destiny Chadwick
Division I Section 2 Bradley Central High School Destiny Rice
Division I Section 2 Bradley Central High School Halie Gamble
Division I Section 2 Bradley Central High School Lilli Mueller-Irimbusch
Division I Section 2 Bradley Central High School Olivia Reddish
Division I Section 2 Bradley Central High School Valarie Lopez
Division I Section 2 Cumberland Co. High School Camryn Wood
Division I Section 2 Cumberland Co. High School Danielle Bogie
Division I Section 2 Cumberland Co. High School Lexi Christian
Division I Section 2 East Hamilton High School Avery Keown
Division I Section 2 East Hamilton High School Brooke Johnson
Division I Section 2 East Hamilton High School Danielle Gardner
Division I Section 2 East Hamilton High School Julianne Evitts
Division I Section 2 East Hamilton High School Summer Miller
Division I Section 2 East Hamilton High School Whitman Mary
Division I Section 2 Jackson Co. High School Emma Thomas
Division I Section 2 Jackson Co. High School Emma Wilmoth
Division I Section 2 Jackson Co. High School Jessa Flatt
Division I Section 2 Jackson Co. High School Jessica Emerton
Division I Section 2 Jackson Co. High School Madelyn Maberry
Division I Section 2 LaVergne High School Sarita Birdine
Division I Section 2 McMinn Co. High School Abigail Munger
Division I Section 2 McMinn Co. High School Breanna Eder
Division I Section 2 McMinn Co. High School Diana Campos
Division I Section 2 McMinn Co. High School Genevieve Contreras
Division I Section 2 McMinn Co. High School Hayli Howe
Division I Section 2 McMinn Co. High School Jazzmyne Jones
Division I Section 2 McMinn Co. High School Mya Norman
Division I Section 2 McMinn Co. High School Taylor Queen
Division I Section 2 Murfreesboro Central Magnet School Catrina Waugh
Division I Section 2 Murfreesboro Central Magnet School Kaylee Victory
Division I Section 2 Ooltewah High School Karmyn Russell
Division I Section 2 Rhea County High School Ariana Harvey
Division I Section 2 Rhea County High School Kassie Coleman
Division I Section 2 Rhea County High School Rebecca Rogers
Division I Section 2 Rockvale High School Alyssa Wauchek
Division I Section 2 Rockvale High School Amber Roze Jewell
Division I Section 2 Rockvale High School Andrea Anderson
Division I Section 2 Rockvale High School Hannah Lennon
Division I Section 2 Rockvale High School Katherine Hall
Division I Section 2 Siegel High School Elanor Woods
Division I Section 2 Siegel High School Hailey Nowlin
Division I Section 2 Siegel High School Karissa Woods
Division I Section 2 Siegel High School Savanah Phillips
Division I Section 2 Smyrna High School Cristina Evans
Division I Section 2 Smyrna High School Elizabeth Coutta
Division I Section 2 Soddy Daisy High School Lillian Grey
Division I Section 2 Stewarts Creek High School Bricey Caudill
Division I Section 2 Stewarts Creek High School Isabella Graves
Division I Section 2 Stewarts Creek High School Jaclyn Hackney
Division I Section 2 Stewarts Creek High School Kadence Gordon
Division I Section 2 Stewarts Creek High School Mackenzie Jones
Division I Section 2 Stewarts Creek High School Rebecca Chunn
Division I Section 2 Stone Memorial High School Abigail Key
Division I Section 2 Stone Memorial High School Lillian Hajny
Division I Section 2 Upperman High School Allison Monroe
Division I Section 2 Upperman High School Hannah Cowan
Division I Section 2 Upperman High School Morgan Green
Division I Section 2 Walker Valley High School Alexandria Sheppard
Division I Section 2 Walker Valley High School Kadence Goforth
Division I Section 2 Walker Valley High School Riley Hicks
Division I Section 2 White Co. High School Abigayle Finan
Division I Section 2 White Co. High School Chloe Walker
Division I Section 2 White Co. High School Jaslyn Cole
Division I Section 2 White Co. High School Jurnee Lewis
Division I Section 2 White Co. High School Madison Clark
Division I Section 2 White Co. High School Sarah Vanlandingham
Division I Section 2 White Co. High School Sarah Mullican
Division I Section 2 White Co. High School Shelby Keller
Division I Section 3 Brentwood High School Emma Shepherd
Division I Section 3 Brentwood High School Halle Byrum
Division I Section 3 Brentwood High School Samantha Dailey
Division I Section 3 Centennial High School Caroline Woodring
Division I Section 3 Centennial High School Jade Chang
Division I Section 3 Creek Wood High School Gabrielle Mann
Division I Section 3 Creek Wood High School Josie Parchman
Division I Section 3 Creek Wood High School Katie Rye
Division I Section 3 Creek Wood High School Keely Freeman
Division I Section 3 Creek Wood High School Kennedy Taylor
Division I Section 3 Creek Wood High School Kiley Wright
Division I Section 3 Creek Wood High School Lauren Broom
Division I Section 3 Creek Wood High School Malaney Blaylock
Division I Section 3 Creek Wood High School Megan Bryant
Division I Section 3 Dickson Co. High School Emily Petty
Division I Section 3 Dickson Co. High School Kirah Thedford
Division I Section 3 Dickson Co. High School Morgan Malone
Division I Section 3 Fairview High School Aubrey Anderson
Division I Section 3 Fairview High School Brookelynn Bennett
Division I Section 3 Franklin High School Annika Midgley
Division I Section 3 Franklin High School Ashley Csernovicz
Division I Section 3 Franklin High School Gentry Hollis
Division I Section 3 Franklin High School Kaileigh Midgley
Division I Section 3 Franklin High School Katelyn LaFon
Division I Section 3 Franklin High School Leia Miller
Division I Section 3 Franklin High School Madison Yates
Division I Section 3 Franklin High School MaryKate Polk
Division I Section 3 Gallatin High School Mackenzie Freeman
Division I Section 3 Greenbrier High School Zoey Angel
Division I Section 3 Hillsboro High School Anslee Taylor
Division I Section 3 Hillsboro High School Carmen Bryan
Division I Section 3 Hillsboro High School Hannah Roden
Division I Section 3 Hillsboro High School Jasmin Atagi
Division I Section 3 Hillsboro High School Lydia Hilt
Division I Section 3 Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet Elizabeth Coleman
Division I Section 3 Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet Josephine Bruck
Division I Section 3 Independence High School Ashley Johnson
Division I Section 3 Independence High School Emily Dobberfuhl
Division I Section 3 Independence High School Sadie Gordon
Division I Section 3 John Overton High School Jada Blake
Division I Section 3 Lawrence Co. High School Ashton Belew
Division I Section 3 Lawrence Co. High School Bonnie McNeese
Division I Section 3 Lawrence Co. High School Lucy Smith
Division I Section 3 Lawrence Co. High School Mackenzie Cunningham
Division I Section 3 Lawrence Co. High School Maggi Hagan
Division I Section 3 Lebanon High School Emma Allison
Division I Section 3 Lebanon High School Kaitlyn Szkwarok
Division I Section 3 Marshall Co. High School Cadence Harwell
Division I Section 3 Marshall Co. High School Jahna Meadows
Division I Section 3 Marshall Co. High School Katie Udell
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Desiree Bailey
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Desiree Bailey
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Desiree Bailey
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Felicity Owen
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Hope Spence
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Hope Spence
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Hope Spence
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Juniper Morton
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Kendoll Hayes
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Kendoll Hayes
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Kendoll Hayes
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Lucy Cullum
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Lucy Cullum
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Lucy Cullum
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Makayla Richardson
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Makayla Richardson
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Makayla Richardson
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Shae Camardo
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Shae Camardo
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Shae Camardo
Division I Section 3 Martin Luther King High School Wilson-Lauren Watts
Division I Section 3 Portland High School Madison Taylor
Division I Section 3 Ravenwood High School Kyra Gianakos
Division I Section 3 Santa Fe High School Ariana Engel
Division I Section 3 Station Camp High School Emilee Ivey
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Christina Petty
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Christina Petty
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Christina Petty
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Emilee Hewitt
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Emilee Hewitt
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Emilee Hewitt
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Haylei Byrne
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Haylei Byrne
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Haylei Byrne
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Lynsey Jackson
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Lynsey Jackson
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Lynsey Jackson
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Madelyn Hamilton
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Madelyn Hamilton
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Madelyn Hamilton
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Rachel Mitchell
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Rachel Mitchell
Division I Section 3 Tullahoma High School Rachel Mitchell
Division I Section 3 White House High School Ella Husted
Division I Section 3 White House High School Jaycee Whitaker
Division I Section 3 Wilson Central High School Anna Grace Vaught
Division I Section 3 Wilson Central High School Kyleigh Pitzer
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Addison Alcott
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Alexis Stuart
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Arianna Heath
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Aubrey Garton
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Ava Alexander
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Caroline King
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Charlize Shelton
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Elizabeth Greenhill
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Ella Stricklin
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Emily Edwards
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Emily King
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Eveye Mitchell
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Gracie Franks
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Hannah Screws
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Isabella Woodard
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Kaylie Mitchell
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Macy Bromley
Division I Section 4 Hardin Co. High School Millie Bromley
Division I Section 4 Ridgeway High School Izzeriah Lewis
Division I Section 4 Ridgeway High School Tamyra Harris
Division II East Section Boyd Buchanan High School Braelyn Henderson
Division II East Section Boyd Buchanan High School Caitlyn Kruse
Division II East Section Boyd Buchanan High School Caroline Sisk
Division II East Section Boyd Buchanan High School Jersey Bice
Division II East Section Boyd Buchanan High School Kyla Mitchell
Division II East Section Boyd Buchanan High School Malli Green
Division II East Section Boyd Buchanan High School Olivia Keene
Division II East Section Girls Preparatory School Emily Richardson
Division II East Section Girls Preparatory School Julia Wiedmer
Division II East Section Girls Preparatory School Kate Farris
Division II East Section Girls Preparatory School Kensley Boyd
Division II East Section Girls Preparatory School Samantha Williams
Division II East Section Girls Preparatory School Scarlett Kelch
Division II East Section Knoxville Catholic High School Ella Myers
Division II East Section Knoxville Catholic High School Isabella Raman
Division II East Section Knoxville Catholic High School McKenzie Burkhalter
Division II East Section Webb School of Knoxville Aashi Vora
Division II East Section Webb School of Knoxville Alexia Leek
Division II East Section Webb School of Knoxville Alexis Barton
Division II East Section Webb School of Knoxville Gracie Laque
Division II Middle Section Clarksville Academy Lucy Lindsey
Division II Middle Section Clarksville Academy Miya Anderson
Division II Middle Section Clarksville Academy Rachel Austin
Division II Middle Section Clarksville Academy Theresa Schwartz
Division II Middle Section Columbia Academy Tori Duval
Division II Middle Section Ezell-Harding Christian School Alexis Milan
Division II Middle Section Ezell-Harding Christian School Arya Locklayer
Division II Middle Section Ezell-Harding Christian School Derrika Collins
Division II Middle Section Ezell-Harding Christian School Emma Szostak
Division II Middle Section Ezell-Harding Christian School Heather Grace Chamberlain
Division II Middle Section Ezell-Harding Christian School Hermela Selam
Division II Middle Section Ezell-Harding Christian School Imani Mushi
Division II Middle Section Ezell-Harding Christian School McGill Michelle
Division II Middle Section Ezell-Harding Christian School Raymon Batey
Division II Middle Section Father Ryan High School Sydney Long
Division II Middle Section Franklin Road Academy Maiya Zepeda
Division II Middle Section Franklin Road Academy Margaret Kaufman
Division II Middle Section Franklin Road Academy Sarah Hawkins
Division II Middle Section Franklin Road Academy Shania Hayes
Division II Middle Section Friendship Christian School Allyson Stallworth
Division II Middle Section Friendship Christian School Casie Cottrell
Division II Middle Section Friendship Christian School Landry West
Division II Middle Section Friendship Christian School Olivia Rush
Division II Middle Section Friendship Christian School Olivia VanHooser
Division II Middle Section Friendship Christian School Presley Martin
Division II Middle Section Lipscomb Academy Jenna Hedgepath
Division II Middle Section Pope John Paul II Preparatory School Layah Garton
Division II Middle Section Pope John Paul II Preparatory School Mackenzie Francis
Division II Middle Section St. Cecilia Academy Allison Cliffel
Division II Middle Section St. Cecilia Academy Amelia Pyburn
Division II Middle Section St. Cecilia Academy Anna Donnelly
Division II Middle Section St. Cecilia Academy Susanna Donnelly
Division II Middle Section University School of Nashville Lillian Mozzi
Division II West Section Briarcrest Christian School Macy Stewart
Division II West Section Harding Academy Samantha Hopewell
Division II West Section Hutchison School Avery Arkle
Division II West Section Hutchison School Caroline Brickey
Division II West Section Hutchison School Caroline Campbell
Division II West Section Hutchison School Juliette Forgette
Division II West Section Hutchison School Loralei Forgette
Division II West Section Hutchison School Sarah Jackson
Division II West Section St. Agnes Academy Anna Osias
Division II West Section St. Agnes Academy Caitlin Flynn
Division II West Section St. Agnes Academy Claire Berkenstock
Division II West Section St. Agnes Academy Ellie Ashley
Division II West Section St. Agnes Academy Emma McClellan
Division II West Section St. Agnes Academy Estelle Ryan
Division II West Section St. Agnes Academy Lauren Brown
Division II West Section St. Agnes Academy Lizzie Kobler
Division II West Section St. Agnes Academy Maren Hines
Division II West Section St. Agnes Academy Molly Solecki
Division II West Section St. Benedict at Auburndale Emma Drzycimski
Division II West Section St. Benedict at Auburndale Gabbie Porter
Division II West Section St. Benedict at Auburndale Kaelie Nunn
Division II West Section St. Benedict at Auburndale Kayleigh Villem
Division II West Section St. Benedict at Auburndale Marcy Bryant
Division II West Section St. Benedict at Auburndale Rachel Gammill
Division II West Section St. Benedict at Auburndale Tori Moore
Division II West Section St. Benedict at Auburndale Zoe Crider