AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             2004 TSSAA State Cross Country Championship - 11/6/2004             
                              Nashville, Tennessee                               
                      Percy Warner Park Steeplechase Course                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 3 Mile Run CC AAA
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Skinner, Jill             12 Brentwood             17:47.28    1             
  2 Hine, Virginia             9 White Station         18:06.82    2             
  3 Jorgensen, Rita           10 White Station         18:16.07    3             
  4 Gilmore, Sarah             9 Brentwood             18:35.59    4             
  5 Gilmore, Leigh             9 Brentwood             18:36.47    5             
  6 Frary, Alex               11 Morristown West       18:48.53    6             
  7 Moody, Haley              10 Morristown West       18:56.93    7             
  8 Pitoniak, Michelle        12 Houston               19:00.42    8             
  9 Botteger, Raven           11 Knoxville West        19:02.16    9             
 10 Babb, Jamie               12 Clarksville Nort      19:03.28   10             
 11 Randolph, Jenny           10 Bearden               19:04.34                  
 12 Pitoniak, Christine       12 Houston               19:05.30   11             
 13 VanWyne, Renae            11 Collierville          19:09.42   12             
 14 Gietema, Tara             10 Morristown West       19:11.75   13             
 15 Place, Stephanie          12 Tennessee High        19:19.93   14             
 16 Latham, Lauren             9 Maryville             19:24.49   15             
 17 Carroll, Bekah            11 LaVergne              19:36.79                  
 18 Earles, Emily             11 Cookville             19:40.74   16             
 19 Palmer, Tiffany              Cleveland             19:43.51   17             
 20 Carney, Ali               12 Sevier County         19:44.52                  
 21 Williams, Megan           10 Tullahoma             19:46.89   18             
 22 Frelder, Chelsea          12 Morristown West       19:47.34   19             
 23 Coulthard, Keri           12 Dobyns Bennett        19:47.77                  
 24 Giffen, Gillian              Karns                 19:48.17                  
 25 McVean, Beth              10 White Station         19:50.67   20             
 26 Wall, Shannon             12 Cordova               19:51.05   21             
 27 Campbell, Lauren          12 Brentwood             19:52.74   22             
 28 Sneed, Caroline              Farragut              19:54.07   23             
 29 Weston, Terza             12 Clarksville Nort      19:56.26   24             
 30 Haggard, Terra            10 Morristown West       19:56.90   25             
 31 Kaltwasser, Jordan        12 Houston               19:59.16   26             
 32 Strader, Katie            10 Knoxville West        20:01.14   27             
 33 Van Grinsven, Kristina    10 Brentwood             20:02.85   28             
 34 Brandes, Jessica          10 Maryville             20:04.95   29             
 35 North, Andrea                Farragut              20:06.35   30             
 36 Barker, Chelsea           11 Brentwood             20:08.68   31             
 37 Seward, Julia             12 Science Hill          20:09.11   32             
 38 Pikel, Jakie              11 Bradley Central       20:09.63   33             
 39 Ramsey, Shelley           10 White Station         20:10.46   34             
 40 Zaldana, Lili             10 Tennessee High        20:14.54   35             
 41 Saxon, Sam                12 Clarksville Nort      20:15.70   36             
 42 Elder, Caroline           10 Knoxville West        20:16.54   37             
 43 Kienien, Amber            10 Bradley Central       20:16.86   38             
 44 Fenstermaker, Julieann       Farragut              20:17.25   39             
 45 Scarborough, Alicia       12 Houston               20:17.91   40             
 46 Wilson, Allison           12 Dobyns Bennett        20:20.06                  
 47 Hooper, Renee             12 Houston               20:20.71   41             
 48 Moran, Jessica            12 Lincoln County        20:21.27                  
 49 Hanson, Rachel            10 Rossview              20:29.90   42             
 50 Abercrombie, Crissy        9 Houston               20:30.64   43             
 51 Mook, Hannah              10 Franklin County       20:30.99                  
 52 Roach, Angie              11 Wilson Central        20:31.39                  
 53 Turner, Khalia            11 Hillsboro             20:31.89                  
 54 Williams, Sabrina         12 Pearl-Cohn            20:32.53                  
 55 Hicks, Sherell             9 Collierville          20:33.00   44             
 56 McIllvain, Lindsay        12 Brentwood             20:33.45   45             
 57 Delcour, Clemence          9 Morristown West       20:33.98   46             
 58 Sasser, Molly             11 Cookville             20:34.42   47             
 59 Sanford, Kay              12 Knoxville West        20:38.60   48             
 60 Bowers, Hannah             9 Science Hill          20:39.02   49             
 61 Scalf, Allie               8 Science Hill          20:39.57   50             
 62 Olson, Christen              Farragut              20:48.45   51             
 63 Hull, Stephanie           11 Ravenwood             20:51.18   52             
 64 Payne, Shaleshia           9 Pearl-Cohn            20:52.78                  
 65 Blevins, Rachel           12 Maryville             20:53.46   53             
 66 Pitman, Malorie           11 Siegel                20:55.93   54             
 67 Maier, Jenny               8 Science Hill          20:57.99   55             
 68 Procter, Allie            10 Rossview              21:01.96   56             
 69 Balduf, Nicky             10 Siegel                21:02.44   57             
 70 Andrews, Jessie              Bartlett              21:04.89   58             
 71 Haggard, Tesha            10 Morristown West       21:05.32   59             
 72 Kelley, Katie                Bartlett              21:06.44   60             
 73 Covic, Cybil              11 Cordova               21:06.81   61             
 74 Brinson, Sarah               Farragut              21:07.22   62             
 75 Russell, Megan            12 Kenwood               21:11.94   63             
 76 Reed, Chelsea              9 Kenwood               21:12.36   64             
 77 Bader, Mallory            12 White Station         21:13.15   65             
 78 Lindley, Meredith            Farragut              21:13.86   66             
 79 Kyle, Eileen               9 White Station         21:17.80   67             
 80 Waters, Lisa              10 Maryville             21:18.25   68             
 81 Crumpton, Camille          9 Maryville             21:20.53   69             
 82 Balsley, Dana             10 LaVergne              21:21.56                  
 83 Weakley, Rachel           11 Clarksville           21:23.87                  
 84 Achelpohl, Sarah          11 Bolton                21:24.28   70             
 85 Grammar, Jessica             Bartlett              21:27.24   71             
 86 Fields, Rachel            11 Science Hill          21:28.63   72             
 87 Tanner, Kaitlyn              Bartlett              21:30.30   73             
 88 Bowers, Rachel             8 Science Hill          21:36.24   74             
 89 Kmet, Sarah               11 Cookville             21:36.67   75             
 90 Johnson, Kelly-Marie      10 Tennessee High        21:37.17   76             
 91 Wren, Lauren                 Bartlett              21:38.49   77             
 92 Nann, Lauren               9 Tennessee High        21:38.92   78             
 93 Durfree, Brianne          11 Houston               21:41.72   79             
 94 Gilliam, Katie             9 Science Hill          21:43.29   80             
 95 Walton, Tiffany           10 Maryville             21:43.84   81             
 96 Pressley, Beth            10 Knoxville West        21:44.30   82             
 97 Nieman, Stephanie         12 Cordova               21:45.35   83             
 98 Leggett, Ellie               Farragut              21:46.22   84             
 99 Roberts, Jennifer         11 Cordova               21:48.11   85             
100 Ogg, Cameron              11 Cordova               21:49.10   86             
101 Liversay, Katie           11 Rhea County           21:53.12                  
102 Herduck, Megan            10 Siegel                21:54.92   87             
103 Williams, Lauren          10 Franklin High         21:55.59   88             
104 Anderson, Sarah            9 Tennessee High        21:56.40   89             
105 Kent, Emily               10 Siegel                21:57.54   90             
106 Krueger, Mary             12 Collierville          21:58.59   91             
107 Kobeck, Tiffanie           9 Siegel                22:04.01   92             
108 Carr, Jenny               12 Cordova               22:04.95   93             
109 Brown, Kate                9 Riverdale             22:05.53                  
110 Bossert, Rachel           12 Collierville          22:05.89   94             
111 Jackson, Deanna           12 Clarksville Nort      22:06.49   95             
112 Blankenship, Mallory      10 Hardin County         22:16.25                  
113 Robinette, Elise           9 Tennessee High        22:18.96   96             
114 Dalton, Jeanna            12 Bradley Central       22:22.75   97             
115 Murphy, Whitney           10 Bolton                22:24.08   98             
116 Wainwright, Haley          9 Kenwood               22:25.23   99             
117 Spicer, Taylor            10 White Station         22:27.26  100             
118 MacBeth, Alison           12 Siegel                22:29.67  101             
119 Parks, Mary Ann           12 Cordova               22:30.78  102             
120 Wright, Phoebe            11 Red Bank              22:34.81                  
121 Davis, Trisha             12 Rossview              22:39.07  103             
122 Leis, Lindsie             11 Clarksville Nort      22:40.81  104             
123 Dyer, Liz                 11 Bradley Central       22:41.29  105             
124 Gaskins, Laska            10 Tennessee High        22:42.03  106             
125 Jolley, Jessi             12 Bradley Central       22:46.27  107             
126 Wood, Laura                9 Red Bank              22:51.33                  
127 Myers, Katie              SR Soddy Daisy           22:52.49                  
128 McClain, Amanda            9 Kenwood               22:54.33  108             
129 Lemon, Emily                 Cleveland             22:58.16  109             
130 Sanders, Margaret         11 Tullahoma             22:59.66  110             
131 Pounders, Meagan          10 Bolton                23:00.02  111             
132 Crook, Rochelle           10 Cookville             23:00.99  112             
133 Eldridge, Kaity            9 Bradley Central       23:01.33  113             
134 Gordon, Jennifer          FR Soddy Daisy           23:01.76                  
135 Shock, Cara               11 Rossview              23:02.75  114             
136 Colvin, Ally               9 Maryville             23:03.35  115             
137 Satterfield, Lindsey         Cleveland             23:05.10  116             
138 Mullane, Michal           11 Siegel                23:10.05  117             
139 Thaler, Ashleigh          12 Franklin High         23:11.63  118             
140 Anderson, Grace            9 Cumberland County     23:18.53  119             
141 Kinkaid, Heather          10 Bradley Central       23:21.04  120             
142 Constantine, Alexa        10 Franklin High         23:21.66  121             
143 Bomar, Ellen               9 Tullahoma             23:24.42  122             
144 Massey, Kelly                Bartlett              23:31.85  123             
145 Murray, Morgan               Cleveland             23:32.61  124             
146 Brauninger, Emily            Bartlett              23:33.09  125             
147 Harris, Emily             12 Bolton                23:35.27  126             
148 Hargrove, Passley          9 Knoxville West        23:36.24  127             
149 Beshears, Brandi          11 Tullahoma             23:42.81  128             
150 Trouclet, Jenna           12 Ravenwood             23:43.82  129             
151 Marshall, Amber           12 Cumberland County     23:44.78  130             
152 Frank, Jill               10 Cookville             23:48.22  131             
153 Baldwin, Jennifer         12 Collierville          23:49.92  132             
154 Kirchoff, Krissa          12 Bolton                23:54.65  133             
155 Williams, Brandy          11 Kenwood               24:00.36  134             
156 Werken, Ashley             9 Tullahoma             24:01.23  135             
157 Summs, Hayley             10 Cookville             24:07.67  136             
158 Robinson, Beth            11 Cookville             24:08.13  137             
159 Steakley, Shelley          9 Franklin High         24:09.80  138             
160 Kirkham, Julie            11 Cumberland County     24:11.57  139             
161 Milam, Kelly              10 Tullahoma             24:13.63  140             
162 Kline, Janet               9 Collierville          24:20.39  141             
163 Holt, Rebeccah             9 Rossview              24:21.45  142             
164 Shaver, Ashley            10 Bolton                24:30.48  143             
165 Davore, Katrina           10 Cumberland County     24:36.73  144             
166 Ludwigsen, Jewell         10 Ravenwood             24:45.23  145             
167 Francis, Ellen            11 Franklin High         24:46.21  146             
168 Bevken, Christy            9 Ravenwood             25:02.50  147             
169 Mori, Satoko                 Cleveland             25:27.06  148             
170 Schwarz, Sam              10 Clarksville Nort      25:28.79  149             
171 Longwith, Caitlin            Cleveland             25:31.59  150             
172 Rives, Tiffany            10 Rossview              25:35.59  151             
173 Robards, Melissa          10 Kenwood               25:37.57  152             
174 Meeker, Suzanne           10 Cumberland County     25:50.49  153             
175 Sanders, Jenny            12 Kenwood               25:58.16  154             
176 Ezell, Emily              10 Ravenwood             26:03.73  155             
177 Janick, Mary               9 Rossview              26:17.72  156             
178 Earthing, Lauren          11 Ravenwood             26:31.86  157             
179 Hall, Jessica             11 Tullahoma             27:20.96  158             
180 Decosia, Rachel            9 Franklin High         30:00.00  159             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brentwood                    60    1    4    5   22   28   31   45          
      Total Time:  1:34:54.93                                                    
         Average:    18:58.99                                                    
   2 Morristown West              70    6    7   13   19   25   46   59          
      Total Time:  1:36:41.45                                                    
         Average:    19:20.29                                                    
   3 White Station               124    2    3   20   34   65   67  100          
      Total Time:  1:37:37.17                                                    
         Average:    19:31.44                                                    
   4 Houston                     126    8   11   26   40   41   43   79          
      Total Time:  1:38:43.50                                                    
         Average:    19:44.70                                                    
   5 Knoxville West              203    9   27   37   48   82  127               
      Total Time:  1:41:42.74                                                    
         Average:    20:20.55                                                    
   6 Farragut                    205   23   30   39   51   62   66   84          
      Total Time:  1:42:13.34                                                    
         Average:    20:26.67                                                    
   7 Maryville                   234   15   29   53   68   69   81  115          
      Total Time:  1:43:01.68                                                    
         Average:    20:36.34                                                    
   8 Science Hill                258   32   49   50   55   72   74   80          
      Total Time:  1:43:54.32                                                    
         Average:    20:46.87                                                    
   9 Clarksville Northwest       269   10   24   36   95  104  149               
      Total Time:  1:44:02.54                                                    
         Average:    20:48.51                                                    
  10 Tennessee High              292   14   35   76   78   89   96  106          
      Total Time:  1:44:46.96                                                    
         Average:    20:57.40                                                    
  11 Cordova                     336   21   61   83   85   86   93  102          
      Total Time:  1:46:20.42                                                    
         Average:    21:16.09                                                    
  12 Bartlett                    339   58   60   71   73   77  123  125          
      Total Time:  1:46:47.36                                                    
         Average:    21:21.48                                                    
  13 Collierville                373   12   44   91   94  132  141               
      Total Time:  1:47:36.82                                                    
         Average:    21:31.37                                                    
  14 Siegel                      380   54   57   87   90   92  101  117          
      Total Time:  1:47:54.84                                                    
         Average:    21:34.97                                                    
  15 Bradley Central             380   33   38   97  105  107  113  120          
      Total Time:  1:48:16.80                                                    
         Average:    21:39.36                                                    
  16 Cookville                   381   16   47   75  112  131  136  137          
      Total Time:  1:48:41.04                                                    
         Average:    21:44.21                                                    
  17 Rossview                    457   42   56  103  114  142  151  156          
      Total Time:  1:51:35.13                                                    
         Average:    22:19.03                                                    
  18 Kenwood                     468   63   64   99  108  134  152  154          
      Total Time:  1:51:44.22                                                    
         Average:    22:20.85                                                    
  19 Tullahoma                   513   18  110  122  128  135  140  158          
      Total Time:  1:53:55.01                                                    
         Average:    22:47.01                                                    
  20 Cleveland                   514   17  109  116  124  148  150               
      Total Time:  1:54:46.44                                                    
         Average:    22:57.29                                                    
  21 Bolton                      538   70   98  111  126  133  143               
      Total Time:  1:54:18.30                                                    
         Average:    22:51.66                                                    
  22 Franklin High               611   88  118  121  138  146  159               
      Total Time:  1:57:24.89                                                    
         Average:    23:28.98                                                    
  23 Ravenwood                   628   52  129  145  147  155  157               
      Total Time:  2:00:26.46                                                    
         Average:    24:05.30                                                    
  24 Cumberland County           685  119  130  139  144  153                    
      Total Time:  2:01:42.10                                                    
         Average:    24:20.42