2016 TSSAA Class AAA State Girls’ Cross Country Meet Results


2016 TSSAA CLASS AAA STATE GIRLS’ CROSS COUNTRY MEET

Nashville, TN
Percy Warner Park Steeplechase Course
November 5, 2016

 

 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2016 TSSAA State Cross Country Championship                   
                      Percy Warner Park Steeplechase Course                      
                           Nashville, TN  - 11/5/2016                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC AAA
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Neglia, Sasha             09 Dobyns-Bennett        17:32.17    1             
  2 Sleenhof, Annika          11 Ravenwood             17:50.40    2             
  3 Fisher, Erica             10 Arlington             17:58.29    3             
  4 Coggins, Addi             12 Independence          18:16.34    4             
  5 Hausman, Halle            12 Science Hill          18:21.81    5             
  6 Baran, Ella                  Houston               18:24.50    6             
  7 Simmons, Victoria         12 Siegel                18:28.86    7             
  8 McClellan, Emma           12 Riverdale             18:56.05    8             
  9 Shook, Madeline           09 Knoxville West        18:56.17    9             
 10 Boogerd, Skylar           10 Arlington             18:59.03   10             
 11 Layer, Maggie             11 Morristown West       18:59.68   11             
 12 Stallworth, Lindsey       12 Knoxville West        19:00.62   12             
 13 Neglia, Sophia            12 Dobyns-Bennett        19:00.97   13             
 14 Jenkins, Jalyn            09 Mount Juliet          19:13.39                  
 15 Kuban, Ella               10 Ravenwood             19:23.23   14             
 16 Moody, Maddy              10 Anderson County       19:30.59                  
 17 Blaylock, Jamie           11 Ravenwood             19:33.04   15             
 18 Lusk, Anna Claire         12 Dyer County           19:33.40   16             
 19 Roy, Taylor               10 David Crockett        19:35.63                  
 20 Cherry, Caroline          10 Brentwood             19:37.14   17             
 21 Roy, Breanna              11 David Crockett        19:38.34                  
 22 Myers, Michelle           12 Houston               19:45.92   18             
 23 Lord, Jessica             12 Morristown West       19:46.19   19             
 24 Rosen, Alex               10 Ravenwood             19:46.39   20             
 25 Delahunt, Anna            11 Farragut              19:51.92   21             
 26 James, Julia              12 John Overton          19:53.43                  
 27 Cook, Sadie               09 Independence          19:57.83   22             
 28 Tankersley, Anna          11 Houston               20:01.43   23             
 29 Haygood, Ashyton          10 Dobyns-Bennett        20:04.78   24             
 30 Hooks, Breja              10 Oakland               20:06.43   25             
 31 Hanley, Maeve             09 Ravenwood             20:07.93   26             
 32 Derr, Olivia              10 Ravenwood             20:08.46   27             
 33 Brown, Faith              10 Station Camp          20:12.23   28             
 34 Grimm, Madison            11 Hardin Valley A.      20:12.33   29             
 35 Donnelly, Beth            09 Brentwood             20:13.64   30             
 36 Jorgensen, Rylee          10 Maryville             20:16.37                  
 37 Page, Madisyn             09 Morristown West       20:16.66   31             
 38 Longmire, Mollie          10 Anderson County       20:17.10                  
 39 Russum, Emma              09 Dobyns-Bennett        20:17.41   32             
 40 Leake, Kady Beth          11 Dyer County           20:18.77   33             
 41 Walls, Gracelyn           10 Arlington             20:19.37   34             
 42 Allen, Gracie             09 Dobyns-Bennett        20:21.51   35             
 43 Strayer, Rachel           11 Siegel                20:22.91   36             
 44 Green, Lesley             10 Rhea County           20:25.48                  
 45 Martin, Sara              11 Rossview              20:25.81   37             
 46 Atchley, Maggie           10 Farragut              20:26.02   38             
 47 Schwartz, Genevieve       11 Oak Ridge             20:26.03                  
 48 Tabor, Sydney             11 Cumberland County     20:26.68                  
 49 Bachmann, Ellie           09 Hardin Valley A.      20:27.65   39             
 50 Wall, Jenna               11 Hardin Valley A.      20:27.94   40             
 51 Willis, Chloe             11 White Station         20:28.49   41             
 52 McIntyre, Kayleigh        09 Oakland               20:34.25   42             
 53 Mardis, Gabrielle         11 Science Hill          20:35.52   43             
 54 Coggin, Riley             11 Brentwood             20:38.63   44             
 55 Bernard, Elisabeth        09 Knoxville West        20:40.32   45             
 56 Dawson, Isabella          12 Cookeville            20:41.88   46             
 57 Sokol, Hannah             12 Dobyns-Bennett        20:42.43   47             
 58 Baldwin, Cassie           10 Brentwood             20:49.64   48             
 59 Jensen, Chrissy           11 Bartlett              20:50.03   49             
 60 Coudriet, Hailey          12 Stone Memorial        20:50.67                  
 61 Babb, Elizabeth           10 Knoxville West        20:51.09   50             
 62 Blade, Lauren             12 Independence          20:51.17   51             
 63 Riseling, Brenna          09 Houston               20:51.73   52             
 64 Jordan, Rachel            11 Knoxville Halls       20:52.03                  
 65 Woody, Catelyn            09 Farragut              20:52.78   53             
 66 Levy, Hannah              12 Brentwood             20:53.82   54             
 67 Cooper, India             12 Beech                 20:55.36   55             
 68 Tabor, Lauren             09 Cumberland County     20:57.20                  
 69 MacAuley, Gabriella       10 Farragut              21:01.98   56             
 70 Garrett, Carly            09 Bartlett              21:02.55   57             
 71 McLaughlin, Emma          11 Siegel                21:04.25   58             
 72 Ebbert, Madelin           11 Farragut              21:07.74   59             
 73 Rogers, Payton            11 Siegel                21:13.63   60             
 74 Mullett, Bailey           11 Walker Valley         21:14.36   61             
 75 Miller, Casey             12 Science Hill          21:15.74   62             
 76 Spring, Hannah            12 Mount Juliet          21:16.22                  
 77 Ahlmeyer, Lindsay         11 Beech                 21:16.86   63             
 78 Torrence, Lilly           09 Dyer County           21:17.34   64             
 79 McCowan, Courtney         12 Cookeville            21:17.59   65             
 80 Dandridge, Alyssa         12 Germantown            21:18.80                  
 81 Haller, Destiny           09 Science Hill          21:23.28   66             
 82 Lunemann, Hannah          12 Rossview              21:24.07   67             
 83 Liposky, Elizabeth        11 Morristown West       21:24.82   68             
 84 Park, Elaine              12 Beech                 21:28.36   69             
 85 McGinnis, Alden           10 Riverdale             21:31.98   70             
 86 Strevell, Elise           10 Ravenwood             21:32.43   71             
 87 Waters, Grace             09 Dobyns-Bennett        21:33.25   72             
 88 Harris, Kendall           10 Walker Valley         21:35.51   73             
 89 Grose, Anna               12 Rossview              21:37.71   74             
 90 Lorden, Ruby              11 Siegel                21:37.90   75             
 91 Baran, Amelia             12 Houston               21:38.01   76             
 92 Lawrence, Megan           10 Riverdale             21:40.93   77             
 93 Haynes, Kathryn           10 White Station         21:46.27   78             
 94 Stanek, Eilish            12 East Hamilton         21:47.27   79             
 95 Gregg, Emily              09 East Hamilton         21:47.96   80             
 96 Van Hout, Taylor          10 Hardin Valley A.      21:49.03   81             
 97 Biggs, Kaitlyn            10 Independence          21:51.98   82             
 98 Frazier, Ashtyn           11 Walker Valley         21:54.32   83             
 99 Dye, Hannah               09 Riverdale             21:56.75   84             
100 McMichael, Emily          12 Farragut              22:01.27   85             
101 O'Bryan, Madison          09 Riverdale             22:04.52   86             
102 Linney, Kaitlyn           11 Collierville          22:04.91   87             
103 D'Oliveira, Kendall       10 Siegel                22:07.20   88             
104 Burt, Ariane              09 Farragut              22:09.01   89             
105 Kowalski, Gabriella       09 Rossview              22:10.37   90             
106 Canfield, Taylor          12 Science Hill          22:12.77   91             
107 Buckles, Madison          11 Hardin Valley A.      22:13.49   92             
108 Baird, Lily               09 Houston               22:14.22   93             
109 Herrera, Amanda           10 Rossview              22:15.58   94             
110 Putnam, Amelia            10 Bartlett              22:15.77   95             
111 Tolbert, Katie            12 Munford               22:17.16                  
112 Exley, Caroline           12 Houston               22:17.83   96             
113 Medley, Maggie            10 Beech                 22:18.11   97             
114 Lunsford, Anna            11 Collierville          22:18.49   98             
115 Heckman, Katherine        09 Brentwood             22:22.44   99             
116 Peterson, Ashley          12 Bartlett              22:25.49  100             
117 Smith, Julianna           09 Hardin Valley A.      22:26.19  101             
118 Spain, Caroline           10 Morristown West       22:27.13  102             
119 Pearl, Olivia             10 Beech                 22:27.45  103             
120 Kowalski, Greta           11 Rossview              22:28.51  104             
121 Ray, Madi                 11 Dyer County           22:32.17  105             
122 Mccoy, Peri               12 Independence          22:35.26  106             
123 Robbins, Jenna            10 Dyer County           22:37.37  107             
124 Dickie, Trista            11 Hardin Valley A.      22:37.52  108             
125 Robbins, Cassandra        10 Knoxville West        22:37.82  109             
126 Rickwalder, Amy           12 Station Camp          22:39.69  110             
127 Rountree, Abbi            09 Science Hill          22:41.22  111             
128 Ikedionwu, Ifeoma         12 Cookeville            22:41.97  112             
129 Kraslawsky, Macy          09 Knoxville West        22:43.11  113             
130 Shaver, Rachel            11 Morristown West       22:44.59  114             
131 Leftwich, Libby           12 Cookeville            22:50.03  115             
132 Moore, Cassandra          11 Rossview              22:50.55  116             
133 Biggs, Chloe              10 Arlington             22:53.00  117             
134 Donlon, Erin              12 White Station         22:54.70  118             
135 Jones, Emma Cate          10 Cookeville            22:56.58  119             
136 Michaud, Lindsay          10 Collierville          22:57.58  120             
137 Mitchell, Abby            12 Morristown West       22:59.93  121             
138 Leaverton, Alyssa         09 Station Camp          23:00.80  122             
139 Graves, Amelia            09 Oakland               23:03.69  123             
140 Ferrell, Anna Kate        12 Riverdale             23:03.83  124             
141 Hart, Hannah              12 Cookeville            23:04.89  125             
142 Gebhardt, Bella           10 Station Camp          23:09.57  126             
143 Russell, Grace            09 Science Hill          23:13.63  127             
144 Anderson, Alexis          11 White Station         23:15.31  128             
145 Haltom, Emma              11 Collierville          23:15.58  129             
146 Kimbrell, Destiny         10 Dyer County           23:18.30  130             
147 Bouve, Abbey              11 Arlington             23:19.97  131             
148 Kemp, Abby                10 Independence          23:21.60  132             
149 Priester, Caitlin         11 Arlington             23:23.43  133             
150 Barrett, Sara             12 Collierville          23:25.15  134             
151 Howard, Autumn            09 Beech                 23:25.76  135             
152 Anderson, Sagel           11 Station Camp          23:26.75  136             
153 Shadow, Emma              09 White Station         23:27.76  137             
154 Long, Kendall             12 White Station         23:29.05  138             
155 Tisdale, Maddie           09 Knoxville West        23:29.82  139             
156 Haber, Taylor             10 Station Camp          23:30.88  140             
157 Hoelmer, Alysse           11 Collierville          23:36.37  141             
158 Walkowski, eden           09 Oakland               23:45.17  142             
159 Fischer, katy             11 Bartlett              23:46.24  143             
160 Leatherwood, Mary Kate    11 Arlington             23:47.53  144             
161 Balkom, Cassidy           10 Walker Valley         23:52.16  145             
162 Yolitz, Claire            10 East Hamilton         23:53.20  146             
163 Hines, Megan              11 East Hamilton         23:54.02  147             
164 Wallace, Elizabeth        10 Bartlett              23:56.66  148             
165 Takata, Momo              10 Oakland               24:00.84  149             
166 Freels, Sarah             09 Beech                 24:03.20  150             
167 Fermanich, Alyssa         09 Bartlett              24:04.64  151             
168 Cravens, Mary Grace       10 Cookeville            24:16.22  152             
169 Wich, Mary Beth           10 Oakland               24:18.95  153             
170 Foglia, Savanna           10 Oakland               24:22.33  154             
171 Brandeberry, Erica Ann    09 Dyer County           24:26.51  155             
172 Ellis, Taylor             11 Walker Valley         24:27.68  156             
173 Merolle, Carmen           10 East Hamilton         24:33.21  157             
174 Chestnut, Rachel          10 Collierville          24:36.81  158             
175 Turner, Anna              12 Station Camp          24:53.02  159             
176 Hubner, Sloan             10 White Station         24:54.20  160             
177 Howard, Gracie            11 East Hamilton         25:14.82  161             
178 Angel, Mia                10 Walker Valley         25:18.29  162             
179 Hines, Emma               11 East Hamilton         26:24.75  163             
180 Towne, Katie              10 Walker Valley         26:47.91  164             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ravenwood                    77    2   14   15   20   26   27   71          
      Total Time:  1:36:40.99                                                    
         Average:    19:20.20                                                    
   2 Dobyns-Bennett              105    1   13   24   32   35   47   72          
      Total Time:  1:37:16.84                                                    
         Average:    19:27.37                                                    
   3 Houston                     175    6   18   23   52   76   93   96          
      Total Time:  1:40:41.59                                                    
         Average:    20:08.32                                                    
   4 Brentwood                   193   17   30   44   48   54   99               
      Total Time:  1:42:12.87                                                    
         Average:    20:26.58                                                    
   5 Knoxville West              225    9   12   45   50  109  113  139          
      Total Time:  1:42:06.02                                                    
         Average:    20:25.21                                                    
   6 Farragut                    227   21   38   53   56   59   85   89          
      Total Time:  1:43:20.44                                                    
         Average:    20:40.09                                                    
   7 Morristown West             231   11   19   31   68  102  114  121          
      Total Time:  1:42:54.48                                                    
         Average:    20:34.90                                                    
   8 Siegel                      236    7   36   58   60   75   88               
      Total Time:  1:42:47.55                                                    
         Average:    20:33.51                                                    
   9 Independence                265    4   22   51   82  106  132               
      Total Time:  1:43:32.58                                                    
         Average:    20:42.52                                                    
  10 Science Hill                267    5   43   62   66   91  111  127          
      Total Time:  1:43:49.12                                                    
         Average:    20:45.83                                                    
  11 Hardin Valley Academy       281   29   39   40   81   92  101  108          
      Total Time:  1:45:10.44                                                    
         Average:    21:02.09                                                    
  12 Arlington                   295    3   10   34  117  131  133  144          
      Total Time:  1:43:29.66                                                    
         Average:    20:41.94                                                    
  13 Dyer County                 325   16   33   64  105  107  130  155          
      Total Time:  1:46:19.05                                                    
         Average:    21:15.81                                                    
  14 Riverdale                   325    8   70   77   84   86  124               
      Total Time:  1:46:10.23                                                    
         Average:    21:14.05                                                    
  15 Rossview                    362   37   67   74   90   94  104  116          
      Total Time:  1:47:53.54                                                    
         Average:    21:34.71                                                    
  16 Beech                       387   55   63   69   97  103  135  150          
      Total Time:  1:48:26.14                                                    
         Average:    21:41.23                                                    
  17 Bartlett                    444   49   57   95  100  143  148  151          
      Total Time:  1:50:20.08                                                    
         Average:    22:04.02                                                    
  18 Cookeville                  457   46   65  112  115  119  125  152          
      Total Time:  1:50:28.05                                                    
         Average:    22:05.61                                                    
  19 Oakland                     481   25   42  123  142  149  153  154          
      Total Time:  1:51:30.38                                                    
         Average:    22:18.08                                                    
  20 White Station               502   41   78  118  128  137  138  160          
      Total Time:  1:51:52.53                                                    
         Average:    22:22.51                                                    
  21 Walker Valley               518   61   73   83  145  156  162  164          
      Total Time:  1:53:04.03                                                    
         Average:    22:36.81                                                    
  22 Station Camp                522   28  110  122  126  136  140  159          
      Total Time:  1:52:29.04                                                    
         Average:    22:29.81                                                    
  23 Collierville                568   87   98  120  129  134  141  158          
      Total Time:  1:54:01.71                                                    
         Average:    22:48.35                                                    
  24 East Hamilton               609   79   80  146  147  157  161  163          
      Total Time:  1:55:55.66                                                    
         Average:    23:11.14