2013 TSSAA Division II Class AA State Girls’ Cross Country Meet Results


2013 TSSAA DIVISION II CLASS AA STATE GIRLS’ CROSS COUNTRY MEET

Nashville, TN
Percy Warner Park Steeplechase Course
November 2, 2013

 


AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC D-II AA
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cheeseman, Allison        12 Brentwood Academy     18:28.28    1             
  2 Sloan, Emma               11 Ensworth              18:51.97    2             
  3 Cheeseman, Claire         09 Brentwood Academy     19:15.32    3             
  4 Shallow, Lauralys         10 Saint Agnes           19:35.63    4             
  5 Cook, Caroline            12 Saint Agnes           19:37.27    5             
  6 Morrissett, Mayson        12 St.Ben-Auburndal      19:58.51    6             
  7 Watson, Madison           11 GPS                   20:17.00    7             
  8 Carlson, Grace            10 Baylor School         20:18.85    8             
  9 Davis, Natalie            11 Father Ryan           20:20.49    9             
 10 Archer, Caroline          09 Brentwood Academy     20:21.02   10             
 11 May, Catherine            09 St.Ben-Auburndal      20:32.48   11             
 12 Sparrow, Abby             10 Harpeth Hall          20:38.33   12             
 13 Heflin, Claire            10 Harpeth Hall          20:39.24   13             
 14 Smith, Claire             09 Harpeth Hall          20:51.82   14             
 15 Daniel, Caroline          09 Harpeth Hall          20:58.71   15             
 16 Goldenring, Kate          11 Harpeth Hall          21:03.01   16             
 17 Shallow, Lily             11 Saint Agnes           21:05.05   17             
 18 Quigley, Christina        12 Father Ryan           21:09.17   18             
 19 Jenkins, Emily            09 Harpeth Hall          21:11.16   19             
 20 Shanahan, Tara            12 GPS                   21:16.06   20             
 21 Dean, Caroline            09 Brentwood Academy     21:17.44   21             
 22 Wilson, Jessica           09 Brentwood Academy     21:18.47   22             
 23 Montegut, Mary Langley    11 Saint Agnes           21:21.40   23             
 24 Whitfield, Lucy           12 GPS                   21:29.26   24             
 25 McLaughlin, Ella          10 Saint Agnes           21:32.39   25             
 26 Loh, Sage                 10 Ensworth              21:34.90   26             
 27 Hearn, Sarah              11 Hutchison             21:38.91   27             
 28 Peacock, Janie            09 Hutchison             21:39.77   28             
 29 Webb, Adrienne            12 Baylor School         21:43.44   29             
 30 Anderson, Alison          09 Baylor School         21:45.68   30             
 31 Stanfield, Madeleine      10 St.Ben-Auburndal      21:46.84   31             
 32 Connell, Aidan            09 Saint Agnes           21:50.99   32             
 33 Garmany, Erin             12 Baylor School         21:57.89   33             
 34 Gautier, Sydney           11 Baylor School         21:59.56   34             
 35 Mulligan, Lea             09 GPS                   22:01.24   35             
 36 Nunn, Lara                11 Harpeth Hall          22:01.94   36             
 37 Tomokane-Verville, Tori   09 GPS                   22:06.52   37             
 38 Welborn, Anne Miller      11 GPS                   22:07.07   38             
 39 Broughton, Catherine      09 Saint Agnes           22:14.92   39             
 40 Schatzman, Rachel         10 Baylor School         22:15.64   40             
 41 Jones, Murfee             08 GPS                   22:17.24   41             
 42 Simpson, Stephanie        12 Pope John Paul II     22:22.60   42             
 43 Koehn, Savannah           12 Brentwood Academy     22:28.59   43             
 44 Collins, Allyson          11 Brentwood Academy     22:29.14   44             
 45 Merchant, Sophie          09 Hutchison             22:36.55   45             
 46 Wehby, Sarah              11 Father Ryan           22:44.32   46             
 47 Wilson, Mary Grace        12 Father Ryan           22:52.51   47             
 48 Kwon, Jennie              11 Baylor School         22:58.95   48             
 49 Sentilles, Claire         11 Hutchison             23:00.91   49             
 50 Rogers, Sarah Grace       11 Hutchison             23:01.04   50             
 51 Chapman, Harley           10 St.Ben-Auburndal      23:04.80   51             
 52 Rosinski, Regan           09 Father Ryan           23:10.60   52             
 53 McGuire, Katie            10 Father Ryan           23:17.47   53             
 54 Minnick, Mackenzie        11 Ensworth              23:23.74   54             
 55 Simms, Aiyanah            09 Pope John Paul II     23:40.94   55             
 56 Suddoth, Elizabeth        10 Briarcrest Chrst      23:49.30                  
 57 Geiser, Mary              12 Father Ryan           23:50.16   56             
 58 Dunn, Shannon             10 St.Ben-Auburndal      23:57.86   57             
 59 Chadwick, Lilly           11 Ensworth              24:03.43   58             
 60 McSpadden, Taylor         09 Ensworth              24:04.69   59             
 61 Dudek, Kate               10 St.Ben-Auburndal      24:20.54   60             
 62 Miller, Caitlyn           12 Briarcrest Chrst      24:28.22                  
 63 Sawyer, Mary              12 Ensworth              24:29.67   61             
 64 Fisher, Jenny             09 Ensworth              24:30.76   62             
 65 Purkey, Baily             09 Briarcrest Chrst      24:33.73                  
 66 Schindler, Mollie         09 Pope John Paul II     24:41.30   63             
 67 Herline, A.C.             09 Pope John Paul II     25:16.33   64             
 68 Ilia, Loraine             12 Pope John Paul II     27:21.30   65             
 69 Counce, Julia             10 Hutchison             27:26.13   66             
 70 Dolan, Victoria           12 Pope John Paul II     29:19.95   67             
 71 Sipos, Ilinca             12 Pope John Paul II     35:02.25   68             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brentwood Academy            57    1    3   10   21   22   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:40:40.53                                                    
         Average:    20:08.11                                                    
   2 Harpeth Hall                 70   12   13   14   15   16   19   36          
      Total Time:  1:44:11.11                                                    
         Average:    20:50.23                                                    
   3 Saint Agnes                  74    4    5   17   23   25   32   39          
      Total Time:  1:43:11.74                                                    
         Average:    20:38.35                                                    
   4 Girls Preparatory School    123    7   20   24   35   37   38   41          
      Total Time:  1:47:10.08                                                    
         Average:    21:26.02                                                    
   5 Baylor School               134    8   29   30   33   34   40   48          
      Total Time:  1:47:45.42                                                    
         Average:    21:33.09                                                    
   6 Saint Benedict at Auburnd   156    6   11   31   51   57   60               
      Total Time:  1:49:20.49                                                    
         Average:    21:52.10                                                    
   7 Father Ryan                 172    9   18   46   47   52   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:50:17.09                                                    
         Average:    22:03.42                                                    
   8 Ensworth                    199    2   26   54   58   59   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:51:58.73                                                    
         Average:    22:23.75                                                    
   9 Hutchison                   199   27   28   45   49   50   66               
      Total Time:  1:51:57.18                                                    
         Average:    22:23.44                                                    
  10 Pope John Paul II           289   42   55   63   64   65   67   68          
      Total Time:  2:03:22.47                                                    
         Average:    24:40.50