2013 TSSAA Class AAA State Girls’ Cross Country Meet Results


2013 TSSAA CLASS AAA STATE GIRLS’ CROSS COUNTRY MEET

Nashville, TN
Percy Warner Park Steeplechase Course
November 2, 2013

 

AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC AAA
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dean, Bailee              11 Cane Ridge            18:08.40                  
  2 Kroeger, Lizzy            12 Independence          18:35.10    1             
  3 Gardner, Nicole           11 Siegel                18:40.40    2             
  4 Caldwell, Hannah          10 Brentwood HS          18:44.30    3             
  5 Ladd, Chelsea             12 Dyer County           18:47.40                  
  6 Carrier, Macy             12 Tennessee HS          18:49.50                  
  7 Jones, MaKenzie           10 Morristown West       18:50.90    4             
  8 Rizor, Julia              11 Beech                 18:57.00    5             
  9 Rizor, Jessica            11 Beech                 19:06.80    6             
 10 McCulla, Abby             11 Hillsboro             19:13.90                  
 11 Fickley, Sarah            12 Science Hill          19:15.30    7             
 12 Topham, Abigail           12 Cordova               19:16.40    8             
 13 Mashburn, Emma            12 Hardin Valley A.      19:22.90    9             
 14 Brainard, Alexa           12 Collierville          19:28.00   10             
 15 Hausman, Halle            09 Science Hill          19:28.60   11             
 16 Lord, Jessica             09 Morristown West       19:31.30   12             
 17 Lord, Emily               10 Morristown West       19:31.40   13             
 18 Neglia, Sophia            09 Dobyns-Bennett        19:34.00   14             
 19 Duvall, Lacy              11 Brentwood HS          19:36.30   15             
 20 Murray, Megan             10 Knoxville West        19:40.70                  
 21 Wilson, Chantal           11 Morristown West       19:41.60   16             
 22 McClellan, Emma           09 Riverdale             19:43.30   17             
 23 Wilson, Cherie            11 Morristown West       19:43.30   18             
 24 Coggins, Addi             09 Independence          19:46.70   19             
 25 Franklin, Avery           12 Maryville             19:50.00   20             
 26 Markham, Delany           10 Maryville             19:57.50   21             
 27 Rone, Celine              11 Arlington             19:59.00   22             
 28 Henderson, Julia          10 Ravenwood             19:59.40   23             
 29 LaGarde, Lindsay          12 Station Camp          20:00.10   24             
 30 Cooper, Anna              12 Tennessee HS          20:02.40                  
 31 Hendry, Hailey            10 Brentwood HS          20:02.40   25             
 32 Weems, Kiera              12 Siegel                20:03.10   26             
 33 McKelvey, Courtney        12 Maryville             20:05.50   27             
 34 Jordan, Savannah          11 White Station         20:09.20   28             
 35 Morris, Haley             11 Lenoir City           20:09.70                  
 36 Caulkins, Rachel          12 Franklin HS           20:10.40                  
 37 Woodford, Anna            11 Farragut              20:11.90   29             
 38 Blade, Lauren             09 Independence          20:12.90   30             
 39 Coudriet, Hailey          09 Stone Memorial        20:13.20   31             
 40 Simmons, Victoria         09 Siegel                20:14.40   32             
 41 Erickson, Hailey          10 Ravenwood             20:15.20   33             
 42 Hass, Katlyn              10 Morristown West       20:15.70   34             
 43 Zimmerman, Alexa          12 Dobyns-Bennett        20:16.60   35             
 44 Hughes, Emily             10 Brentwood HS          20:17.90   36             
 45 Koshy, Brianna            11 Brentwood HS          20:20.20   37             
 46 Lindemann, Maddie         10 Houston               20:22.10   38             
 47 Baran, Amelia             09 Houston               20:24.30   39             
 48 Hollinden, Erin           11 Beech                 20:25.10   40             
 49 Mallory, Shian            10 Houston               20:26.00   41             
 50 Reed, Emma                11 Houston               20:26.40   42             
 51 Scott, Elizabeth          12 Brentwood HS          20:29.40   43             
 52 Yonger, Karlie            12 Hardin Valley A.      20:31.50   44             
 53 Kowalski, Brooke          11 Rossview              20:32.00   45             
 54 Leatherwood, Amanda       10 Arlington             20:35.10   46             
 55 White, Addison            09 Ravenwood             20:37.90   47             
 56 Myers, Danielle           11 Collierville          20:38.60   48             
 57 Winter, Heather           10 Farragut              20:40.50   49             
 58 Pascual, Gloria           12 Rhea County           20:41.10                  
 59 Ridgel, Aliya             12 Maryville             20:41.60   50             
 60 Dean, L. McLeod           11 Maryville             20:46.00   51             
 61 Antonas, Zoe              10 Hardin Valley A.      20:47.10   52             
 62 Peacock, Kayle            10 Hardin Valley A.      20:47.40   53             
 63 McMichael, Anna           11 Farragut              20:47.70   54             
 64 Cutshall, Hannah          12 Dobyns-Bennett        20:48.60   55             
 65 Sokol, Hannah             09 Dobyns-Bennett        20:49.40   56             
 66 Bowden, Sara              11 Maryville             20:51.80   57             
 67 Nguyen, Huong             11 Farragut              20:52.70   58             
 68 Lee, Lydia                10 Science Hill          20:53.80   59             
 69 Finnegan, Abby            12 Ravenwood             20:56.40   60             
 70 Jameson, Rachael          09 Independence          20:58.50   61             
 71 Botha, Maria              09 Independence          21:01.00   62             
 72 Seals, Haylea             12 Morristown West       21:02.00   63             
 73 Yowell, Alisha            10 Station Camp          21:06.50   64             
 74 Balgeman, Baylee          12 Beech                 21:07.50   65             
 75 Hudsmith, Emily           10 White Station         21:08.20   66             
 76 Brainard, Sammy           10 Collierville          21:08.70   67             
 77 Cavanaugh, Emily          09 Collierville          21:10.90   68             
 78 Brown, Halley             11 Bolton                21:15.20   69             
 79 Miller, Casey             09 Science Hill          21:16.40   70             
 80 Peterson, Kathryn         11 Houston               21:17.30   71             
 81 Williams, Hannah          09 Ravenwood             21:19.30   72             
 82 Christopoulos, Alexandra  12 Hardin Valley A.      21:20.90   73             
 83 Devos, Alicia             12 Science Hill          21:21.70   74             
 84 Blankenship, Taylor       11 Wilson Central        21:23.00                  
 85 Strickland, Caitlyn       10 Lebanon               21:25.20                  
 86 Rueff, Gabby              11 Rossview              21:29.90   75             
 87 Coggins, Calli            11 Independence          21:30.20   76             
 88 Lance, Katie              11 Science Hill          21:30.70   77             
 89 Ramirez, Daniella         12 Dyer County           21:31.60                  
 90 Simms, Moriah             09 Independence          21:34.60   78             
 91 Daniels, Caroline         11 Bolton                21:37.00   79             
 92 Vandelinde, Megan         11 Collierville          21:40.40   80             
 93 Legrain, Isabelle         10 Blackman              21:43.80   81             
 94 Hart, Rebecca             11 Houston               21:45.00   82             
 95 Bartges, Andrea           12 Collierville          21:45.40   83             
 96 Wattenbarger, Megan       11 Cookeville            21:45.80   84             
 97 Carpenter, Sarah          12 Collierville          21:49.10   85             
 98 Fuller, Kristen           10 Riverdale             21:49.60   86             
 99 Florey, Sabrina           11 Ravenwood             21:49.90   87             
100 McMichael, Emily          09 Farragut              21:55.00   88             
101 Griffin, Molly            11 Hardin Valley A.      21:55.10   89             
102 Hardin, Ansley            12 Brentwood HS          21:59.70   90             
103 Roysdan, Chelsey          09 Cumberland County     22:02.30   91             
104 Ferrell, Anna Kate        09 Riverdale             22:03.20   92             
105 Pribanich, Caroline       12 Stone Memorial        22:03.90   93             
106 Warren, Callie            10 Station Camp          22:04.20   94             
107 Williams, Lona            12 Hardin Valley A.      22:05.00   95             
108 Pace, Kendall             09 Ravenwood             22:06.50   96             
109 South, Briana             12 Dobyns-Bennett        22:06.90   97             
110 Anderson, Emily           11 Bolton                22:08.00   98             
111 Davis, Mikki              10 Station Camp          22:08.30   99             
112 Cahill, Samantha          10 Dobyns-Bennett        22:11.00  100             
113 Mangrum, Bailey           10 Riverdale             22:13.20  101             
114 Thierren, Melina          12 Siegel                22:13.60  102             
115 Fagan, Maddie             10 Cookeville            22:13.80  103             
116 Woody, Carson             10 Farragut              22:14.90  104             
117 Tarver, Katie             12 Houston               22:18.60  105             
118 Grose, Anna               09 Rossview              22:18.80  106             
119 Howse, Collinthia         12 Riverdale             22:20.20  107             
120 Gammon, Madie             10 Station Camp          22:26.10  108             
121 Webb, Bradyn              09 Rossview              22:30.40  109             
122 Nance, Chloe              12 Soddy Daisy           22:33.50                  
123 Gibbs, Rebecca            12 Siegel                22:34.80  110             
124 Chavis, Anna Levi         10 Siegel                22:39.10  111             
125 Roberts, Madison          11 White Station         22:39.60  112             
126 Cravens, Caroline         12 Cumberland County     22:41.00  113             
127 Shadix, Melanie           11 Rossview              22:42.40  114             
128 Brown, Kara               12 Siegel                22:48.90  115             
129 Haltom, Margaret          12 White Station         22:49.20  116             
130 Secker, Rachel            10 Riverdale             22:51.20  117             
131 Thomsen, Anna             11 Rossview              22:56.50  118             
132 Hawkins, Micadia          09 Blackman              22:58.60  119             
133 Staggs, Brittany          10 Arlington             23:00.30  120             
134 McBride, Katie            10 Farragut              23:06.50  121             
135 Morgan, Amy               12 Cookeville            23:08.80  122             
136 Callahan, Josie           10 Cookeville            23:09.40  123             
137 Mitchell, Morgan          11 Cordova               23:10.10  124             
138 Smith, Erin               09 Maryville             23:11.90  125             
139 Hausman, Hannah           12 Science Hill          23:12.30  126             
140 Mealor, Delaney           10 White Station         23:15.30  127             
141 Roysdan, Lindsey          10 Cumberland County     23:17.90  128             
142 Sutton, Ellen             12 Bolton                23:20.00  129             
143 Smith, Addie              12 Cookeville            23:22.70  130             
144 Todd, Haley               12 Bartlett              23:24.20                  
145 Dodge, Jeanette           10 Blackman              23:24.80  131             
146 Craig, Courtney           12 Beech                 23:28.80  132             
147 Mitchell, Kasia           11 Bolton                23:32.40  133             
148 Palario, Maya             09 Blackman              23:40.30  134             
149 Bryant, Selinda           11 Cumberland County     23:42.40  135             
150 McBride, Sidney           11 Arlington             23:42.50  136             
151 Swafford, Emily           11 Stone Memorial        23:52.40  137             
152 Hart, Hannah              09 Cookeville            23:58.50  138             
153 Gourley, Abbay            11 White Station         23:59.70  139             
154 Wallace, Emma             10 Cordova               24:02.80  140             
155 Tackett, Claire           10 Stone Memorial        24:06.50  141             
156 Anderson, Katie           09 Bolton                24:07.90  142             
157 Collins, Tkia             11 Rossview              24:14.70  143             
158 Gomez-Pedro, Michelle     11 Cordova               24:23.30  144             
159 Newton, Mary              10 Station Camp          24:26.70  145             
160 Walters, McKenzie         12 Station Camp          24:27.70  146             
161 Smith, Kerigan            12 Stone Memorial        24:30.10  147             
162 Raulerson, Rachel         11 Stone Memorial        24:31.30  148             
163 Stone, Erica              10 Dobyns-Bennett        24:35.40  149             
164 Schaffer, Lauren          10 White Station         24:40.70  150             
165 Donald, Allie             11 Bolton                24:49.70  151             
166 Hinch, Lexi               09 Stone Memorial        24:52.30  152             
167 Wood, Selena              11 Cordova               24:59.70  153             
168 Ramirez, Brianna          11 Arlington             25:02.80  154             
169 Wallace, Lillian          11 Cordova               25:09.50  155             
170 Davey, Hannah             09 Arlington             25:16.10  156             
171 Hammons, Taylor           11 Cumberland County     25:50.90  157             
172 Greer, Jordan             10 Blackman              26:11.60  158             
173 Long, Elizabeth           11 Blackman              26:20.20  159             
174 Arcega, Cinthia           12 Blackman              26:28.60  160             
175 Martinez, Blanca          12 Cordova               27:06.60  161             
176 Felix, Rebecca            11 Arlington             27:08.90  162             
177 Hollinden, Jenna          09 Beech                 28:04.60  163             
178 Belcher, Erin             12 Beech                 28:37.10  164             
179 Joy, Madeline             11 Cumberland County     28:59.10  165             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Morristown West              63    4   12   13   16   18   34   63          
      Total Time:  1:37:18.50                                                    
         Average:    19:27.70                                                    
   2 Brentwood HS                116    3   15   25   36   37   43   90          
      Total Time:  1:39:01.10                                                    
         Average:    19:48.22                                                    
   3 Maryville                   169   20   21   27   50   51   57  125          
      Total Time:  1:41:20.60                                                    
         Average:    20:16.12                                                    
   4 Independence                173    1   19   30   61   62   76   78          
      Total Time:  1:40:34.20                                                    
         Average:    20:06.84                                                    
   5 Science Hill                221    7   11   59   70   74   77  126          
      Total Time:  1:42:15.80                                                    
         Average:    20:27.16                                                    
   6 Houston                     231   38   39   41   42   71   82  105          
      Total Time:  1:42:56.10                                                    
         Average:    20:35.22                                                    
   7 Hardin Valley Academy       231    9   44   52   53   73   89   95          
      Total Time:  1:42:49.80                                                    
         Average:    20:33.96                                                    
   8 Ravenwood                   235   23   33   47   60   72   87   96          
      Total Time:  1:43:08.20                                                    
         Average:    20:37.64                                                    
   9 Beech                       248    5    6   40   65  132  163  164          
      Total Time:  1:43:05.20                                                    
         Average:    20:37.04                                                    
  10 Dobyns-Bennett              257   14   35   55   56   97  100  149          
      Total Time:  1:43:35.50                                                    
         Average:    20:43.10                                                    
  11 Siegel                      272    2   26   32  102  110  111  115          
      Total Time:  1:43:46.30                                                    
         Average:    20:45.26                                                    
  12 Collierville                273   10   48   67   68   80   83   85          
      Total Time:  1:44:06.60                                                    
         Average:    20:49.32                                                    
  13 Farragut                    278   29   49   54   58   88  104  121          
      Total Time:  1:44:27.80                                                    
         Average:    20:53.56                                                    
  14 Station Camp                389   24   64   94   99  108  145  146          
      Total Time:  1:47:45.20                                                    
         Average:    21:33.04                                                    
  15 Riverdale                   403   17   86   92  101  107  117               
      Total Time:  1:48:09.50                                                    
         Average:    21:37.90                                                    
  16 Rossview                    449   45   75  106  109  114  118  143          
      Total Time:  1:49:33.50                                                    
         Average:    21:54.70                                                    
  17 White Station               449   28   66  112  116  127  139  150          
      Total Time:  1:50:01.50                                                    
         Average:    22:00.30                                                    
  18 Arlington                   478   22   46  120  136  154  156  162          
      Total Time:  1:52:19.70                                                    
         Average:    22:27.94                                                    
  19 Bolton                      508   69   79   98  129  133  142  151          
      Total Time:  1:51:52.60                                                    
         Average:    22:22.52                                                    
  20 Stone Memorial              549   31   93  137  141  147  148  152          
      Total Time:  1:54:46.10                                                    
         Average:    22:57.22                                                    
  21 Cookeville                  562   84  103  122  123  130  138               
      Total Time:  1:53:40.50                                                    
         Average:    22:44.10                                                    
  22 Cordova                     569    8  124  140  144  153  155  161          
      Total Time:  1:55:52.30                                                    
         Average:    23:10.46                                                    
  23 Blackman                    623   81  119  131  134  158  159  160          
      Total Time:  1:57:59.10                                                    
         Average:    23:35.82                                                    
  24 Cumberland County           624   91  113  128  135  157  165               
      Total Time:  1:57:34.50                                                    
         Average:    23:30.90